• high standard cat6 communication cable sftp
OverviewShenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
Contactor Mr. Stefan nexcable .
PortSHENZHEN.
Minimum Order100 Box/Boxes.
Supply Ability10000 Box/Boxes per Day.
Payment TermsL/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal.
FOB Price

US $10 - 100 / Box

Specification

certificate: UL,CE,ISO,ROHS

Model Number: Cat 6 cable 1949

Number of Conductors: 8

Brand Name: NEX&OEM

Type: Cat 6

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)

You may also be interested in

More Detail

high standard cat6 communication cable sftp

UTP, STP, FTP and SFTP

PVC, PE or LSOH jacket

Conductor material

Copper/CA/CCA/CCAM/CCS

No. of pairs

4

Conductor dimension

23/24/26/28AWG

Package

305m/roll

Application

Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-T4 ATM TP-PMD Telephone Multimedia Trunk Wiring

cat3, cat5e, cat6 are available, and cat5e and cat6e are already

We can produce net work cable as per customer's request.

high standard cat6 communication cable sftp

high standard cat6 communication cable sftp

Relate Products of high standard cat6 communication cable sftp

High Speed HDMI Extender Over Cat5e or Cat6 Cables up to 100 meters Full HD 1080P support standard TCP/IP with deep color

High Speed HDMI Extender Over Cat5e or Cat6 Cables up to 100 meters Full HD 1080P support standard TCP/IP with deep color

LKV373 HDMI Network Unlimited Extender -Apply M-Jpeg technique to process image compressing, and with little image quality loss; -Support HDMI 480i 60HZ, 480p 60HZ, 576i 60HZ, 576 50HZ, 720p 50/60HZ, 1080i 50/60HZ, 1080P 50/60HZ; -HDCP compatible; -It can extend 120 meters by ...

  • designed to convert HDMI to network data based on standard TCP/IP protocal, transmit it by CAT5 cable or LAN to a distance 120m
copper scrap communication cables cat6 SFTP

copper scrap communication cables cat6 SFTP

ethernet cat5e jumper cables Item CAT5E UTP CABLE Type Indoor\Outdoor\lancable UTP advantage (1),No shielding coat,Small dia,save space.(2),light,bend,installation.(3),stiring around to lowest.(4),independence and flexibility,Apply for constructive Cabling system. Conductor ...

Key feather
  • Material: BC,CCA
  • CE,ROHS Certification
  • competitive price
  • package customized
  • soon delivery
High Quality 4P BC SFTP Cat6 Lan Cable

High Quality 4P BC SFTP Cat6 Lan Cable

High Quality 4P BC SFTP Cat6 Lan Cable Specification about the product A: Description 1. Conductor material: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS 2. Conductor AWG: 24(0.51mm) or others 3. Insulation: HDPE (1.02mm) Pair1: Orange/White Orange Pair2: Blue/ White Blue Pair3: Green/ White Green ...

Key feather
  • Conductor: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Insulation: PE
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Shield: AL-Mylar tape
  • Drain wire:Tinned Copper
High Quality High Speed SFTP Cat6 Network Cable

High Quality High Speed SFTP Cat6 Network Cable

Specification: Part Number Utp cat5e Utp cat6 FTP Cat5e Conductor Diameter 0.51±0.01 0.574±0.01 0.515±0.01 Material Bare Copper Bare copper Bare copper Type Solid Solid Solid Dielectric(Insulation) Diameter 0.91±0.01 1.04±0.01 0.93±0.01 Material Solid PE Solid PE Solid PE ...

Key feather
  • Material:BC CCA CCS
  • size 0.35/0.4/0.45/0.50mm
  • CE,ROHS Certification
  • customized available
  • soon delivery
standard cat5e cat6 utp/ftp communication cable

standard cat5e cat6 utp/ftp communication cable

standard cat5e cat6 utp/ftp communication cable 1.good in quality & price 2.free sample 3.short delivery,nice service 4.OEM ODM is ok ftp cat5e lan cable Specification: 1.Specification: 4P+Mylar+D+AL 2.Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C 3.Unshielded twisted pairs: 4.Conductor: ...

  • ftp communication cable
Key feather
  • both OEM&ODM service
  • good price,quality control
  • free sample available
Hot Sale High Quality SFTP Cat6 Lan Cable

Hot Sale High Quality SFTP Cat6 Lan Cable

Hot Sale High Quality SFTP Cat6 Lan Cable Specification about the product A: Description 1. Conductor material: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS 2. Conductor AWG: 24(0.51mm) or others 3. Insulation: HDPE (1.02mm) Pair1: Orange/White Orange Pair2: Blue/ White Blue Pair3: Green/ White Green ...

Key feather
  • Conductor: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Insulation: PE
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Shield: AL-Mylar tape
  • Drain wire:Tinned Copper
High Quality SFTP Cat6 Solid Copper Cable

High Quality SFTP Cat6 Solid Copper Cable

High Quality SFTP Cat6 Solid Copper Cable Specification about the product A: Description 1. Conductor material: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS 2. Conductor AWG: 24(0.51mm) or others 3. Insulation: HDPE (1.02mm) Pair1: Orange/White Orange Pair2: Blue/ White Blue Pair3: Green/ White Green ...

Key feather
  • Conductor: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Insulation: PE
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Shield: AL-Mylar tape
  • Drain wire:Tinned Copper
copper scrap communication cables cat5e /cat6 UTP/FTP/SFTP

copper scrap communication cables cat5e /cat6 UTP/FTP/SFTP

ethernet cat5e jumper cables Item CAT5E UTP CABLE Type Indoor\Outdoor\lancable UTP advantage (1),No shielding coat,Small dia,save space.(2),light,bend,installation.(3),stiring around to lowest.(4),independence and flexibility,Apply for constructive Cabling system. Conductor ...

Key feather
  • Material: BC,CCA
  • CE,ROHS Certification
  • competitive price
  • package customized
  • soon delivery
High Quality Fluke Test Pass SFTP Cat6 Solid Cable

High Quality Fluke Test Pass SFTP Cat6 Solid Cable

High Quality Fluke Test Pass SFTP Cat6 Solid Cable Specification about the product A: Description 1. Conductor material: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS 2. Conductor AWG: 24(0.51mm) or others 3. Insulation: HDPE (1.02mm) Pair1: Orange/White Orange Pair2: Blue/ White Blue Pair3: Green/ ...

Key feather
  • Conductor: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Insulation: PE
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Shield: AL-Mylar tape
  • Drain wire:Tinned Copper
High Quality High Speed SFTP Cat6 Networking Cable

High Quality High Speed SFTP Cat6 Networking Cable

Fluke Pass BC 4p SFTP Cat6 Lan Cable Applications: 1.Computer Network Cabling Project 2.Broadband Network Communication. 3.Digital ISDN Network and ATM 155Mbps Network 4.Ethernet Network 5.Audio and Data Transmission Specifications 1.Bare Copper, CCA, CCS Conductor ...

Key feather
  • Conductor: Bare Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Insulation: PE
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Shield: AL-Mylar tape
  • Drain wire:Tinned Copper

Other Products from Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.

Factory price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

Factory price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord Detailed Product Description We offers single mode and multimode FC fiber optic cable ,SC-LC,SC-ST,SC-FC,SC-MU,SC-MT-RJ,SC-E2000,etc types custom design SC fiber optic patch cord ..assemblies,9/125(G.657A,G.657B,G.655,G.652D),50/125,62.5/125,SM,MM,simplex,Duplex.An

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: NEX or ODM
  • Model Number: NEX-FPC9327
  • color: color as per customer's request
  • delivery term: one week
  • WARRANTY: 20years
  • type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
  • Packaging Detail: transparent plastic bag
  • Payment term: T/T,W/U, paypal,LC
  • trade terms: FOB SHENZHEN
  • port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
  • application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
  • cable O.D.: 3.0MM,2.0MM,0.9MM
  • Port:shenzhen
  • Fob Price:US $1.25 / Set
  • Mini Order:50 Set/Sets
cat5e utp lan cable with low resistance/ cat6 utp cable/data communication cable manufacturer

cat5e utp lan cable with low resistance/ cat6 utp cable/data communication cable manufacturer

cat5e utp lan cable with low resistance/ cat6 utp cable/data communication cable Detailed Description:1)4pairs copper,HDPE insulation,PE or PVC jacket2)High quality with competitive price3) Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4)Insulation: PE 5)Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6) Min. Poin

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: NEX-OEM
  • Model Number: NEX3399
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Number of Conductors: 8
  • low resistance: 0.08ohm/meter
  • cable: lan cable
  • cat5e cable: cat6 cable
  • Shield: STP/SFTP cable
  • shielded cable: unshielded cable
  • Conductor: CCA,COPPER,TC,TCCA
  • Pairs: 1pairs,4p,50pairs,100pairs
  • Payment term: T/T,West union, paypal,LC
  • trade terms: FOB,CIF, DDU,DDP
  • Packaging Detail: 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 305m/roll, 100yard/roll, 200yard/roll,
  • Port:shenzhen
  • Fob Price:US $15.2 / Box
  • Mini Order:50 Box/Boxes
cat3 cat5 Telephone Cable twisted pair multi core

cat3 cat5 Telephone Cable twisted pair multi core

cat3 cat5 Telephone Cable (1,2,4,6,8,12,16,25,32,52,51,75,100,101,200 pair) twisted pair telephone cable Telephone Cable (2,4,6,8,12,16,25,32,52,64 pair) twisted pair telephone cable 1. cca ,BC,CU,0.5mm,0.4mm2.cat3 cabke indoor outdoor3. UTP,FTP 1).Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail:1000

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: NEX-OEM
  • Model Number: NEX-M49978
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Number of Conductors: 4
  • color: GREY/light grey/red/yellow/blue/green/black
  • Pairs: 2pairs,4p,50pairs,100pairs
  • Payment term: T/T,West union, paypal,LC
  • Shield: UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP
  • Conductor O.D.: 0.4mm ,0.45mm, 0.51mm, 0.56mm, 0.57m
  • trade terms: FOB,CIF, DDU,DDP
  • Packaging Detail: 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 305m/roll, 300yard/roll, wooden reel
  • delivery term: one week
  • Conductor: CCA,COPPER,TC,TCCA
  • gel filled: oil filled, gelly filled
  • Port:shenzhen
  • Fob Price:US $8.5 - 1,584 / Roll
  • Mini Order:50 Roll/Rolls
305M CAT 5E UTP 4P COPPER LAN CABLE patch cord

305M CAT 5E UTP 4P COPPER LAN CABLE patch cord

305M CAT 5E UTP 4P COPPER LAN CABLE patch cord Brand:NEX or OEM/ODM Applications: 1). Computer Network Outdoor Cabling Project 2). Broadband Network Communication 3). Digital ISDN Network 4). Ethernet Network 5). Audio and Data Transmission FEATURES : TIA/EIA-568B.2-1;ISO/IEO 11801;NEC/CEC F

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: NEX&OEM
  • Model Number: CAT5e 3959
  • Type: Cat 5e
  • Number of Conductors: 8
  • Brand:: NEX or OEM/ODM
  • Conductor:: 24AWG
  • Insulation:: 0.22mm HDPE OD 0.93mm
  • Jacket:: 0.6mm PVC OD 5.6mm
  • Shielding style:: Shielded/unshielded are available
  • Working temperature:: -30-75℃
  • Color:: grey,blue,black or others
  • Rip cord:: Terylene cord
  • Signal transmission distance: >180meters
  • Long product life: >25years
  • Port:Shenzhen
  • Fob Price:US $0.1 - 0.99 / Piece
  • Mini Order:100 Piece/Pieces
lan cable horizantal bulk cat5e/cat6 cable

lan cable horizantal bulk cat5e/cat6 cable

lan cable horizantal bulk cat5e/cat6 cable CAT5E UTP 24AWG 4P TWISTED COPPER CABLE ITEMDescriptionConductormaterialBare copper Construction24AWG(1/0.50) OD0.5 mm±0.02mm InsulationMaterialHD-PE Thickness0.269MM±0.05mm ElongationMin.300% O.D.0.975MM±0.03mm tensileMin.1.22kg/mm2jacket Material

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: NEX&OEM
  • Model Number: Cat 5e cable 18511
  • Type: Cat 5e
  • Number of Conductors: 8
  • certificate: UL,CE,ISO,ROHS
  • Port:SHENZHEN
  • Fob Price:US $10 - 100 / Box
  • Mini Order:100 Box/Boxes
Data cable UTP/FTP Cat 6 23AWG

Data cable UTP/FTP Cat 6 23AWG

Data cable UTP/FTP Cat 6 23AWG Brand:NEX or OEM/ODM 1. Conductor:23/24 awg2. Certifcation: UL/CE/RoHS/ISO compliance3. indoor&outdoor is available4. 15years producing experience5. different color jacket is available6. free OEM is welcome7. It passed FLUKE- test,Rohs.8. It could be UTP,FTP,ST

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: NEX&OEM
  • Model Number: cat 6 cable 3481
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Number of Conductors: 8
  • Place of oringin:: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • manufacturer:: yes
  • colour:: gray,blue,black or optional
  • Standard:: EIA/TIA-568B
  • Type:: Cat6
  • Insulation:: PE new material
  • Jacket:: PVC/LSZH/ROHS
  • Length:: 1000ft/305m
  • Conductor size:: 23AWG/24AWG
  • Number of Conductors:: 8
  • Port:shenzhen
  • Fob Price:US $10 - 120 / Box
  • Mini Order:100 Box/Boxes box
23AWG copper Cat6 UTP pass fluke 100M

23AWG copper Cat6 UTP pass fluke 100M

23AWG copper Cat6 UTP pass fluke 100M ITEMDescriptionConductormaterialbare copperConstruction23AWG(1/0.57)O.D.0.57 mm±0.02mm InsulationMaterialHD-PEThickness0.269MM±0.05mmO.D.1.03MM±0.03mmElongationMin.300%100% new high quality Original Standard Ethernet Cable, CAT 5E(Enhancement)This cable conn

  • Brand Name: NEX or OEM
  • Model Number: Cat6 7600
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Number of Conductors: 8
  • certificates: CE,RoHS,UL,ISO
  • material: CU/CCA/CCS/CCAM
  • color: white/blue/yellow/black/red/violet/green
  • structure: UTP FTP STP SFTP
  • length: 305m 1000ft
  • Port:Shenzhen
  • Fob Price:US $71.9 / Box
  • Mini Order:100 Box/Boxes
Metal single mode SX ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Metal single mode SX ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Metal single mode SX ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features: 1. Accurate Dimension 2. Good Exchangeability 3. Good Repeatability 4. Good Wear Resistance 5.. Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 standard. 6.. Good quality with competitive price. 7. Fasst delivery. Parameter: 1. Insertion loss≤0.2dB . 2. Repeatabil

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Dmax&OEM
  • Model Number: FOPC 0538
  • Place of Origin:: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name:: NEX or OEM
  • model: ST
  • Style:: LC/FC/SC/ST
  • Color:: yellow,bule or option
  • Certificate:: CE/ROHS/ISO
  • Type:: SM MM
  • Insertion loss:: ≤0.2dB
  • Repeatability:: ≤0.2dB .
  • Sleeve Material:: Ceramic
  • Port:Shenzhen
  • Fob Price:US $0.5 - 1.9 / Piece
  • Mini Order:100 Piece/Pieces